* Note * - staff are listed by departments. When you reach who you'd like to see, simply click on the name and a new window will come up.   Once you're done, close the window.

Administration
English
NJROTC
Social Studies   
Arts Department
Library Media Center     
Office Staff
Special Education
Career Technology      
Maintenance
Physical Education       
World Language
Counseling
Mathematics
Science
Support Staff





Brittany Cunningham, Principal


Larrando Alexander, AP for Testing

Chana' Jackson, AP for Instruction      

Mark Joyner, AP for Attendance

Jason Heard, AP for Discipline

Brittany Cunningham
Brittany Cunningham
Principal

Larrando Alexander
Larrando Alexander
Assistant Principal,
Testing
Chana' Jackson
Chana' Jackson
Assistant Principal,
Instruction    
Mark Joyner
Mark Joyner
Assistant Principal,
Attendance
Jason Heard
Jason Heard
Assistant Principal,
Discipline




Noelle Petersen, Chair

Staci Allen

David Goodwin

Wynn Montgomery

Erica Staton

Jonathan Thompson


Top



April Smith, Chair

Dianne Brooks

Shannon Miller

Renee Mosses

Lisa Thomas

Chavon Washington

Empris Wright


Top



Rebecca England, Chair

Mary Ann Howard

Nelsonya McAdoo

Maura Pannier

Darryl Robinson


Top



Marya Walker, Chair

Sam Brown

Tahra Chatard

Martha Donovan

Melissa King-Rogers

Alyssa Montooth

Maura Nicholson

Kendra Radcliff

Emily Robinson

Shahara Ruth

Alexandra Salivia

Christopher Smith


Top



Marlene Aronoff

Betsy Razza


Top



Rodriguez Roberts, Plant Engineer

L. T. Buchanan, Head Custodian

Stella Bell

Derell Brown

Jacques Brown

Darrin Humphries

Lou Jean Jordan

Tyronne Leach

Andre Lowe

Om Vo

Top



Tamara Ross, Co-Chair

Vashti Ward, Co-Chair

Thomas Butler

Arnitra Darden

Aprille Davis

Ahmad Eidizadeh

Teresa Gipson

Paul Johnson

Kimberly Jones

Jason Kormos

Akosua Moore

Raju Patel

Traci Roberson

Matthew Ruben


Top



Susan Buchanan

Shelia Huffman

Donna Roberts

Quency Standifer

Michelle Swanson

Vicki Woodward

Top



Clarence Mariney, Chair

Calvin Pauling, Chair


Top





Brian Granger, Chair

Mark Adams

Karen Jackson

Jerome Lee


Top



Rebecca Brown, Co-Chair

Amiraht Stabler, Co-Chair

Shameem Fatima

Cristine Hellerstein

Shamya Matlock

Antwan Pinckney

Betsy Rachford

Ross Snyder

Vicki Walton-Mouw


Top



Carrie Staines, Chair

Myron Burton

Vincent Gray

Roger Henery

Mark Jeffrey

Lisa Johnston

Anthony Lewis

Trey Palmer

Rita Robinzine

Dawn Roode

Allyson Steffen


Top



Andy Jameson, Lead Teacher

Virginia Stephenson, Chair

John Anderson

Peter Bartlewski

Justin Callaway

Gina Cook

Cassandra Domineck

Henrietta George

Michael House

Raft Ingram

Candy Lee

Allison Maglio

Todd Marbury

Tamara Massey

Luis McLean

Shanna Mobley

Sommer Moore

Gregory Pirone

Patricia Platt

Mary Price

Chondra Rather

Karla Russell

Lorenzo Sadler

Aleta Taylor-Owens



Top



Michelle Kubiak, Chair

Kimberly Fehr

Edith Heard

John McConnell

Eugenia Talbott


Top



James Bryant

Victor Chaney

Tanzie Dumas

Lena Jenkins

Kara Jones

Enrico Robinson

Tony Trotter

Sharion Witcher


Top


David Goodwin
Cassandra Dominick-Mason
Lorenzo Sadler
Anastasia Fink
Tamara Ross
Paul Johnson
Nelsonya McAdoo
Melissa King=Rogers